Elementary

Junior High

High School

Alternative

Prep Time Schedule

Tabs

Computer Lab

Time                                   Tuesday                               Wednesday                      Thursday

9:30-10:00                         Mumford - Kinder                  Mahoney - Kinder            5th (9:20)
10:05-10:45                        Sevy - 1st                                Wright - 1st                        Monsen - 1st
10:45-11:25                         Henriod - 4th                         Witkamp - 4th                   Elggren - 4th

12:40-1:20                          Schmidt - 6th                          Hassell - 6th                      To'omalatia - 6th
1:20-2:00                            Mumford - Kinder(1:30)        Allen - 5th                          Orme - 5th
2:05-2:45                           2nd                                          Hughes - 2nd                     McCracken - 2nd
2:45-3:25                           Ferris - 3rd                              Young - 3rd                        Webb - 3rd

Physical Education

Time                                      Tuesday                             Wednesday                  Thursday                      Friday

9:30-10:00                             Mahoney-K                            2nd (9:20)                Mumford - K           Hassell-6th (9:20)
10:05-10:45                            Monsen - 1st                          Sevy - 1st                 Wright - 1st             To'omalatai-6th
10:45-11:25                             Elggren - 4th                         Henriod - 4th           Witkamp - 4th        Schmidt - 6th
1:20-2:00                                Orme - 5th                            Allen - 5th                 5th                
2:05-2:45                               Hughes - 2nd                        McCracken-2nd      Mumford - K (2:00)
2:45-3:25                               Webb - 3rd                             Ferris - 3rd               Young - 3rd                                         

Music

Time                 Tuesday                           Wednesday                       Thursday

10:05-10:45       Wright-1st                       Monsen-1st                       Sevy-1st
10:45-11:25        Witkamp-4th                  Elggren-4th                       Henriod-4th
12:40-1:20         To'omalatai-6th              Schmidt 6th                       Hassell-6th
1:20-2:00          Allen-5th                         5th                                     Orme-5th
2:05-2:45          McCracken-2nd             2nd                                    Hughes-2nd
2:45-3:25          Young-3rd                      Webb-3rd                          Ferris-3rd